Closing Ceremony and Winners Concert

Results



National Trophy 10 and Under

Annalize Bodell (UK)
Variations on a Ukrainian Theme - Y Kazakov
Czardas - V Monti
Fanny Degiorgis (Switzerland)
Le Petit Poucet - V. Vlassov
Polonaise - Trad
Valse - E. Grieg
Leith Del Campo (France)
Valse Arrabesque - A Astier
Variations on a Ukrainian theme (Shone Minka) - Trad
Alina Khlebnova (Russia)
Broken life - M Kyuss
Karelian-Finnish polka - B Tikhonov

National Trophy 12 and Under

Mikhail Khlebnov (Russia)
Between Steep Banks - Y. Kazakov
Czardas - V. Monti
Younes Abrantes-M (France)
Brise Napolitaine J. Peyronnin Guérino
Rêve de jockey L. Varlet
Menzo Gatte (France)
Au Bon Vieux Temps Du Charleston - A.Musichini/M.Pruvot
L'Enfant Demont - C.Thomain
Rachel Fitzpatrick (Ireland)
Toccatina & Fugue - G. Barton
Space Music 4th Movement - P. Makkonen
Madison Doherty (Ireland)
Kleine Suite {Movement 1, 2, 3,4} E. Derbenko
Camille Chapuis (Switzerland)
Suite - 1 mvt - Chanson d'hiver - V. Merushin
Petit offertoire - C. Franck
Elfentanz - E. Grieg
Charlotte Le Roux (France)
Kindersuite No1 (1,2,3 & 4 Mvts) V Solotarjow
Manuel Marchegian (Italy)
Musette Mania - F. Deschamps - J.Richard
La Tempete - A. Astier

National Trophy 15 and Under

Théo Bittel (France)
Spanish Suite (5, 6 & 7mvts) - A Biloschizki
Cécile Chapuis (Switzerland)
L'Enfant Démon - C. Thomain
Plaisanterie concertante - A. Schmykov
Sergio Gladkyy (Portugal)
Russian Dance - G. Shenderev
L'Enfant Demon - C. Thomain
Theme et Variation - Y. Kasako
Soléne Grugeon (France)
Capricieusette - M. Larcange
Zita - A. Piazzolla
Ian Mitchell (USA)
Aria - R. Galliano
It Don't Mean Thing - D. Ellington
Four - M. Davis
Angélique Neuville
Extrait de Ballade en sous bois - C. Thomain
Fine Fleur - A. Lassagne et Jo Privat

National Trophy 17 and Under

Sarah Duthilleul Bru (France)
Balajo - J Privat, arr Eric BouvelleTangata - A Piazzolla, arr Yves MoulinL'Aquilon - A Astier, J Mallerey
Drago Garic (Serbia)
Sonata f minor - D.ScarlattiLamento - A.NyznyikSuite I mov - V.Vlasov
Laura Mehmeti (Switzerland)
Prélude et fugue VI - J S BachNocturne - F AngelisTroldtog - E Grieg
Maxim Nedobezhkin (Russia/Portugal)
Revelation - S.VoitenkoLe Coucou - S.DaquinVariations - N.Paganini
Patrick Ramos (Portugal)
Sonate K.212 - D Scarlattille petit éne blanc - J IbertAsia Flashes - F Angelis
Radu Ratoi (Moldova)
Sonata No. 1 - Vl. ZolotarjowConcert Piece - D. Scutaru
Alexandru Sili (Moldova)
La Tempete - A AstierHommage a Paco - F. Angelis
Yolanda Temel (Austria)
Sonate en Ré Majeur - D. ScarlattiSuite pour enfants no4 - W. SolotarevKochka - F. Lacroix