Closing Ceremony and Winners Concert

Results




Detailed marks


Senior Classique
Senior Variete
Junior Classique
Junior Variete
Masters
World Music

Video Senior Classique

Xuchen Zhao (China)
Round 1
Round 2
Junho Mao (China)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Artur Adrshin (Russia)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Vitaly Kondratenko (Russia)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Leo Herzog (Germany)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3

Video Senior Variete

Alexey Kromov (Russia)
Round 1
Emmanuel Gasser (Canada)
Round 1
Goncalo Guerreiro (Portugal)
Round 1
He Huang (China)
Round 1
Hernani Cerqueira (Portugal)
Round 1
Jessica Guerreiro (Portugal)
Round 1
Anatoli Taran (Belarus)
Round 1
Round 2
Andrea Di Giacomo (Italy)
Round 1
Round 2
Daniele Carabetta (Italy)
Round 1
Round 2
Egle Barkteviciute (Lithuania)
Round 1
Round 2
Jean Baptiste Baudin (France)
Round 1
Round 2
Joao Filipe Guerreiro (Portugal)
Round 1
Round 2
Kristaps Ginters (Latvia)
Round 1
Round 2
Lorenzo Bosica (Italy)
Round 1
Round 2
Max D'Errico (France)
Round 1
Round 2
Nicolae Gute (Moldova)
Round 1
Round 2
Nikolay Ovchinnikov (Russia)
Round 1
Round 2

Video Junior Classique

Katarzyna Drabik (Poland)
Round 1
Maxim Nedobzkin (Portugal)
Round 1
Dimitry Borovikov (Russia)
Round 1
Round 2
Haibo Zhao (China)
Round 1
Round 2
Krzystof Bondar (Poland)
Round 1
Round 2
Radu Ratoi (Moldova)
Round 1
Round 2
Sergio Gladkyy (Portugal)
Round 1
Round 2
Sophie Herzog (Germany)
Round 1
Round 2
Timur Galinurov (Russia)
Round 1
Round 2
Veljko Milojkovic (Serbia)
Round 1
Round 2

Sponsors Concerts : HOHNER / BUGARI

HOHNER
HOHNER artists
Alex Bodell (UK)
Dimitry Antipov (Russia)
Eglé Barkeviciuté (Lithuania)
Kristaps Ginters (Latvia)
Grayson Mazefield (New Zealand)
BUGARI-evo
BUGARI artists
Sergio Scappini

Video Junior Variete

Antonio Ledo (Portugal)
Emilio Rea (Italy)
Alexander Bodell (UK)
Sergio Gladkyy (Portugal)
Gianluca Polini (Italy)
Joao Palma (Portugal)
Michele Petronio (Italy)
Gustavo de Almeida (Brazil)
Diego Gatte (France)
Luis Mira (Portugal)
Radu Ratoi (Moldova)

Video Master

Arkadii Shkvorov (Russia)
Aleksei Nefedov (Russia)
Evgeniia Chirkova (Russia)
Krystian Lizak (Poland)
Emmanuel Gasser (Canada)
Milos Stoimenov (Serbia)
Stefan Beloica (Serbia)
Egle Bartkeviciute (Lithuania)
Anar Guseynov (Russia)
Aleksandar Nikolic (Serbia)
Dusan Ceganjac (Serbia)
Milan Misic (Serbia)
Agne Daucianskaite (Lituania)

Video World Music

Duo Dias (Portugal)
Duo (Portugal)
The Pillers (Austria)
Bojana Nikola Pekovic & Art Family (Serbia)
AcorDiano (Molova)

International Composition Contest


Gorka Hermosa - Northern Lights
Alexandr Komelkov - Toccata