2020
IOT1–A: 7 years & under
Ying Ruochen (China)
IOT1–B: 8 years old
Zhao Yifan (China)
IOT1–C: 9 years old
Ivan Homolskyi (Ukraine)
IOT1–D: 10 years old
Zhu Yujie (China)
IOT2: 12 & under V/J/W
Nikolay Starchikov (Russia)
IOT3: 12 & under Classic
Gong Youming (China)
IOT4: 14 & under V/J/W
Lucie Pudilová (Czech Republic)
IOT5: 14 & under Classic
Luca Bello (Italy)
IOT6: 16 & under V/J/W
Jonas Vozbutas (Lithuania)
IOT7: 16 & under Classic
Jin Yinting (China)
IOT8: 18 & under V/J/W
=Romain Pruvost (France)
=Mindaugas Sadauskas (Lithuania)
IOT9: 18 & under Classic
Zihan Yue (China)
IOT10: 18 to 35 V/J/W
Ivan Zbihli (Ukraine)
IOT11: 18 & over Classic
Maksym Hafych (Ukraine)
IOT12: 36 & over Adulte Passionné Amateur
Badri Vittal (India)
IOT13: 36 & over Adulte Passionné Confirmé
Victor Aryutkin (Israel)
2019
IOT1: 10 and Under
Zenaida Ottich
IOT2: 12 & under V/J/W
Solange Coelho
IOT3: 12 & under Classic
Xiyan Cui
IOT4: 14 & under V/J/W
Joao Custodio
IOT5: 14 & under Classic
Vlajko Jovanovic
IOT6: 16 & under V/J/W
Mathias Rugsveen
IOT7: 16 & under Classic
Rafael Nunes
IOT8: 18 & under V/J/W
(2nd) India Smith
IOT9: 18 & under Classic
Yige Zhao
IOT10: 18 to 35 V/J/W
Anton Trufanov
IOT11: 18 & over Classic
Georgi Ivanov
IOT12: 36 & over Adulte Passionné Amateur
Diane Guffin
IOT13: 36 & over Adulte Passionné Confirmé
(3rd) Pascale Girault
IOT14: 12 & under Mini-Musette
Inver Shand
IOT15: 13 to 35 Musette
Clelland Shand
IOT16: 36 & over Musette
(2nd) Laurence Froissart
IOT17: Accordionist Singer
Azmir Halilovic
IOT18: 12 & under Corridinho
Solange Coelho
IOT19: 15 & under Corridinho
Joana Raquel Trepecas
IOT20: 18 & under Corridinho
David Mendonca
2018
10 & under
Vasilisa Ottich (Russia)
14 & under Stradella Bass
Molly McKenna (Irland)
14 & Free Bass
Leith Del Campo (France)
16 & Stradella Bass
Wesley Tews (Canada)
16 & Free Bass
Jade Wong (Canada)
18 & under Stradella Bass
Paige Taillon (Canada)
18 & over Free Bass
(2nd) Patty Forman (Canada)
18 to 35 Stradella Bass
(2nd) Francesca Hammel (Canada)
Adulte Passionné Amateur
Pascale Girault (France)
Adulte Passionné Confirmé
Andrzej Ceglarek (Poland)
Musette Adults
Pascale Girault (France)
Trophée Romain Valloire Accordionist-Singer
Dany Moureaux (France)
2017
FRANCE
Onet-le-Château
National Trophy 2017 archives
10 & under
Elisa Mariotti (Russia)
12 & under
Maxime Novas (France)
14 & under
Szymon Swierzewski (Poland)
16 & under Classique
Arsenii Kiriukhin (Russia)
16 & under Variete
Emil Cardanun (Romania)
19 & over Classique
Lucile Buoro (France)
19 to 35 Variete
Jérome Courbat (Switzerland)
Adulte Passionné Amateur 36 & over
Ravi Benne (India)
Adulte Confirmé 36 & over
Thierry Forte (France)
2016
10 & under
= Hugo Alexandre
= Luis Madeira (Portugal)
12 & under
Leith Del Campo (France)
15 & under
Zhang Shuo (China)
17 & under
Nikita Alymov
2015
10 & under
Leith Del Campo (France)
12 & under
Younes Abrantes-Moreira (France)
15 & under
Théo Bittel (France)
17 & under
Alexandru Sili (Moldovia)
2014
10 & under
Jonas Vozbutas (Lithuania)
12 & under
Faustas Labanauskas (Lithuania)
15 & under
Vilius Mazeika (Lithuania)
18 & under
Egor Vasilev (Russia)
Senior
Aleksander Knezevic (Serbia)
2013
RUSSIA
Samara
Senior
Sergei Lobkov (Russia)
2012
Senior
Aleksandr Kolomitcev (Russia)
2011
Senior
Alexander Kolovski (Macedonia)
2010
SPAIN
Vigo
Senior
Nikola Pekovic (Serbia)